Delegierte

Gemeinde

Ortsverein

Ortsobmann


Althütte

Althütte

Volker Pfitzenmaier

Althütte

Erika Siegle

Althütte

Dietmar Ulrich

Althütte

Auenwald

Auenwald

Markus Bäßler

Auenwald, Oberbrüden

Jörg-Ulrich Schaal

Auenwald, Unterbrüden

Thomas Schramm

Auenwald, Lippoldsweiler

Backnang

Backnanger Bucht

Hans-Friedrich Benignus

Backnang

Uli Braun

Backnang

Aspach

Horst Ebinger

Aspach

Herbert Häußermann

Aspach, Großaspach

Backnang

Martin Krautter

Backnang

Martin Körner

Backnang

Thomas Körner

Backnang

Andreas Müller

Backnang

Leutenbach

Denis Schwaderer

Leutenbach

Aspach

Thomas Ulrich

Aspach, Rietenau

Berglen

Berglen

Alexander Eisenmann

Berglen

Gerhard Geiger

Berglen

Gerd Kerzinger

Berglen

Rainer Kurz

Berglen

Burgstetten

Burgstetten

Thomas Bollinger

Burgstetten, Kirschenhardthof

Reiner Bollinger

Burgstetten, Burgstall

Andreas Schunter

Burgstetten

Fellbach

Fellbach

Manfred Beurer

Fellbach

Wolfgang Bürkle

Fellbach

Ernst Heß

Fellbach

Peter Treiber

Fellbach, Oeffingen

Kaisersbach

Kaisersbach

Martin Döz

Kaisersbach

Christian Kugler

Kaisersbach

Albert Nübel

Kaisersbach

Leutenbach

Leutenbach

Bernd Bunz

Leutenbach

Jochen Böhrer

Leutenbach

Winterbach

Mittleres Remstal

Otto Bäßler

Winterbach

Schorndorf

Peter Rost

Schorndorf, Schornbach

Urbach

Hans Rube

Urbach, Oberurbach

Schorndorf

Jürgen Ziegler

Schorndorf

Heiko Zobler

Schorndorf, Weiler

Sulzbach/Murr

Murr-Lauter

Ralf Bauer

Sulzbach/Murr

Spiegelberg

Hans Böhret

Spiegelberg

Helmut Föll

Spiegelberg

Sulzbach/Murr

Richard Föll

Sulzbach/Murr

Rolf Förstner

Sulzbach/Murr

Spiegelberg

Theo Geyer

Spiegelberg

Großerlach

Klaus Kugler

Großerlach

Martin Trostel

Großerlach

Murrhardt

Murrhardt

Steffen Kaufmann

Murrhardt

Ralf Klenk

Murrhardt

Roland Kronmüller

Murrhardt

Walter Wolf

Murrhardt

Harald Wurst

Murrhardt

Rudi Österle

Murrhardt

Oppenweiler

Oppenweiler

Stefan Wieland

Oppenweiler

Remshalden

Remshalden

Erwin Fischer

Remshalden

NN

Remshalden

Werner Seiz

Remshalden

Rudersberg

Rudersberg

Andreas Daferner

Rudersberg, Unterschlechtbach

Ernst Gerhard Klotz

Rudersberg, Schlechtbach

Samuel Klöpfer

Rudersberg

Siglinde Schrag

Rudersberg, Königsbronnhof

Schwaikheim

Schwaikheim

Thomas Eckstein-Unger

Schwaikheim

Waiblingen

Waiblingen

Volker Escher

Waiblingen, Hegnach

Klaus Läpple

Waiblingen, Bittenfeld

Martin Müller

Waiblingen, Bittenfeld

Stefan Widmann

Waiblingen

Weinstadt

Weinstadt-Kernen-Korb

Günter Bauer

Weinstadt, Großheppach

Kernen

Rüdiger Borck

Kernen, Stetten

Korb

Helmut Eckardt

Korb

Weinstadt

Daniel Felger

Weinstadt, Endersbach

Mathias Kilburger

Weinstadt, Beutelsbach

Wolfgang Lenz

Weinstadt, Schnait

Michael Ritter

Weinstadt

Weissach im Tal

Weissacher Tal

Thomas Heller

Weissach im Tal, Cottenweiler

Herbert Schäffler

Weissach im Tal

Allmersbach im Tal

Hans Winkle

Allmersbach im Tal

Welzheim

Welzheim

Rainer Eisenmann

Welzheim

Christoph Mayer

Welzheim

Johanna Wiesenmaier

Welzheim

Winnenden

Winnenden

Werner Fischer

Winnenden

Manfred Klöpfer

Winnenden

Christian Kölz

Winnenden