Delegierte

Gemeinde

Ortsverein

Ortsobmann


Michelfeld

Biberstal

Klaus Gräter

Michelfeld, Molkenstein

Friedrich Hannemann

Michelfeld

Rosengarten

Martin Kettemann

Rosengarten, Uttenhofen

Ottokar Klenk

Rosengarten, Sanzenbach

Werner Löchner

Rosengarten, Raibach

Kurt Strobel

Rosengarten, Westheim

Michelfeld

Dieter Weber

Michelfeld, Witzmannsweiler

Gottlieb Wieland

Michelfeld, Blindheim

Schwäbisch Hall

Braunsbach

Jochen Kühnle

Schwäbisch Hall, Bühlerzimmern

Braunsbach

Markus Münch

Braunsbach, Rückertshausen

Friedrich Nicklas

Braunsbach, Zottishofen

Albrecht Pfeiffer

Braunsbach, Orlach

Rot am See

Brettheim-Rot am See

Florian Burkhardt

Rot am See, Hilgartshausen

Crailsheim

Crailsheim

Bernhard Wüstner

Crailsheim

Frankenhardt

Frankenhardt

Volker Rüeck

Frankenhardt

Ilshofen

Ilshofen

Michael Breitkreuz

Ilshofen, Windisch-Brachbach

Bernd Fischer

Ilshofen, Obersteinach

Thomas Gehring

Ilshofen, Ruppertshofen

Stefan Haas

Ilshofen, Eckartshausen

Gerhard Merz

Ilshofen

Michael Merz

Ilshofen

Jens Wackler

Ilshofen, Leofels

Harald Welk

Ilshofen

Kupferzell

Kupferzell-Waldenburg

Susanne Karle

Kupferzell

Oberrot

Limpurger Land

Uwe Beißwenger

Oberrot

Gaildorf

Wilfried Ellinger

Gaildorf, Reippersberg

Sulzbach-Laufen

Wolfgang Fahr

Sulzbach-Laufen

Fichtenberg

Wolfgang Fritz

Fichtenberg

Gaildorf

Wilhelm Koch

Gaildorf, Unterrot

Oberrot

Steffen Kübler

Oberrot

Sulzbach-Laufen

Michael Mehrer

Sulzbach-Laufen

Oberrot

Dieter Roth

Oberrot

Sulzbach-Laufen

Rainer Stadelmaier

Sulzbach-Laufen, Kohlwald

Jörg Unfried

Sulzbach-Laufen

Gaildorf

Wilhelm Weber

Gaildorf, Ottendorf

Mainhardt

Mainhardt

Volker Blind

Mainhardt, Bubenorbis

Ernst Hafner

Mainhardt, Lachweiler

Schwäbisch Hall

Rolf Rickert

Schwäbisch Hall

Mainhardt

Jürgen Waldbüßer

Mainhardt, Bubenorbis

Michelbach/Bilz

Michelbach/Bilz

Andreas Burkart

Michelbach/Bilz, Gschlachtenbretzingen

Thomas Hiller

Michelbach/Bilz, Rauhenbretzingen

Obersontheim

Oberes Bühlertal

Dieter Bay

Obersontheim, Mittelfischach

Bühlertann

Wilfried Boy

Bühlertann, Fronrot

Bühlerzell

Bernhard Dambacher

Bühlerzell, Senzenberg

Bühlertann

Matthias Gless

Bühlertann

Bühlerzell

Jörg Maisch

Bühlerzell, Stockhäusle

Obersontheim

Marcus Nübel

Obersontheim, Engelhofen

Bühlerzell

Bernhard Schmid

Bühlerzell, Mangoldshausen

Steffen Schüle

Bühlerzell, Mangoldshausen

Markus Stöcker

Bühlerzell

Bühlertann

Simon Zipperer

Bühlertann

Satteldorf

Satteldorf

Kurt Lächner

Satteldorf, Volkershausen

Martin von Berg

Satteldorf, Neidenfels

Schwäbisch Hall

Schwäbisch Hall

Herrn GF Michael Eißler BAG Hohenlohe

Schwäbisch Hall

Rudolf Friedrich Dambach

Schwäbisch Hall, Tüngental

Uli Frank jun.

Schwäbisch Hall, Gailenkirchen

Herrn GF Martin Boschet Hohenloher Molkerei

Schwäbisch Hall, Hessental

Gerhard Immel

Schwäbisch Hall, Bibersfeld

Andreas Kronmüller

Schwäbisch Hall, Hessental

Ortwin Köhler

Schwäbisch Hall, Jagstrot

Michael Reber

Schwäbisch Hall, Gailenkirchen

Uli Reichert

Schwäbisch Hall, Matheshörlebach

Klaus Schierle

Schwäbisch Hall, Tüngental

Bernhard Seeger

Schwäbisch Hall, Veinau

Untermünkheim

Untermünkheim

Roland Färber

Untermünkheim, Gaisdorf

Jochen Heiner

Untermünkheim, Gaisdorf

Eberhard Kolb

Untermünkheim, Brachbach

Karl-Heinz Nothacker

Untermünkheim, Kupfer

Vellberg

Vellberg

Gerhard Frank

Vellberg, Großaltdorf

Rolf Rössler

Vellberg, Großaltdorf

Manfred Seeßle

Vellberg

Hermann Zimmer

Vellberg, Kleinaltdorf

Wolpertshausen

Wolpertshausen

Nele Breitkreuz

Wolpertshausen, Hörlebach

Jochen Breitkreuz

Wolpertshausen, Leofels

Martin Neber

Wolpertshausen

Wolfgang Stock

Wolpertshausen, Rudelsdorf

Klaus Michael Weidner

Wolpertshausen, Hohenberg