Delegierte

Gemeinde

Ortsverein

Ortsobmann


Gerabronn

Amlishagen

Rudolf Priebe

Gerabronn, Amlishagen

Blaufelden

Blaufelden

Jörg Deeg

Blaufelden

Rainer Hofmann

Blaufelden, Wittenweiler

Helmut Hörner

Blaufelden, Brüchlingen

Edith Lang

Blaufelden

Georg Maurer

Blaufelden, Engelhardshausen

Friedrich Reiss

Blaufelden, Herrentierbach

Alfred Vogt

Blaufelden, Heufelwinden

Rainer Vogt

Blaufelden, Blaubach

Helmut Weinmann

Blaufelden, Ehringshausen

Rot am See

Brettheim-Rot am See

Gerhard Bullinger

Rot am See

Markus Ehrmann

Rot am See

Steffen Fröhlich

Rot am See

Wolfgang Haag

Rot am See, Kleinansbach

Klaus Heinold

Rot am See

Jürgen Klenk

Rot am See, Kleinansbach

Ernst Pröger

Rot am See, Reubach

Crailsheim

Crailsheim

Siegfried Bögelein

Crailsheim, Lohr

Bernd Friedrich

Crailsheim, Roßfeld

Hans-Martin Friedrich

Crailsheim, Roßfeld

Harald Gronbach

Crailsheim, Ingersheim

Albert Holl

Crailsheim

Hans-Peter Klempp

Crailsheim, Tiefenbach

Martin Leyh

Crailsheim, Jagstheim

Siegfried Sperr

Crailsheim, Westgartshausen

Fichtenau

Fichtenau

Roman Beck

Fichtenau, Fichtenhof

Rainer Eckert

Fichtenau, Großenhub

Alfred Hald

Fichtenau, Fichtenhof

Florian Langkammerer

Fichtenau

Klaus Utz

Fichtenau, Oberdeufstetten

Frankenhardt

Frankenhardt

Andreas Bohn

Frankenhardt

Rolf Laukenmann

Frankenhardt

Walter Lober

Frankenhardt

Gert Munz

Frankenhardt, Hellmannshofen

Georg Rüeck

Frankenhardt

Gerabronn

Gerabronn-Langenburg

Christoph Klenk

Gerabronn, Michelbach/Heide

Langenburg

Andreas Krepp

Langenburg, Nesselbach

Gerabronn

Thomas Mücke

Gerabronn, Seibotenberg

Simon Schlumberger

Gerabronn, Elpershofen

Mathias Schlumberger

Gerabronn, Unterweiler

Langenburg

Gerhard Wiedmann

Langenburg, Nesselbach

Kirchberg/Jagst

Kirchberg/Jagst

Jörg Blumenstock

Kirchberg/Jagst, Kleinallmerspann

Walter Gleichmann

Kirchberg/Jagst, Weckelweiler

Johannes Mack

Kirchberg/Jagst, Mistlau

Paul Wüstner

Kirchberg/Jagst, Lobenhausen

Kreßberg

Kreßberg

Georg Frank

Kreßberg, Bergertshofen

Dieter Hahn

Kreßberg, Riegelbach

Otto Hofmann

Kreßberg, Waldtann

Hermann Höneise

Kreßberg, Oberstelzhausen

Heinz Scherbinske

Kreßberg, Waldtann

Manfred Wirsinger

Kreßberg

Schrozberg

Leuzendorf

Ulrich Herrschner

Schrozberg, Leuzendorf

Günter Kreuzer

Schrozberg, Leuzendorf

Riedbach

Jörg Klein

Schrozberg, Riedbach

Gerhard Lay

Schrozberg, Ettenhausen

Satteldorf

Satteldorf

Thomas Humpfer

Satteldorf

Ernst Ruff

Satteldorf

Dietmar Schöppler

Satteldorf, Ellrichshausen

Schrozberg

Schmalfelden

Herbert Flaig

Schrozberg, Schmalfelden

Robert Kraft

Schrozberg

Schrozberg

Karl Gerlinger

Schrozberg

Walter Stör

Schrozberg

Matthias Stör

Schrozberg, Könbronn

Spielbach

Matthias Herrmann

Schrozberg

Arnold Reichel

Schrozberg, Heiligenbronn

Markus Sauernheimer

Schrozberg

Stimpfach

Stimpfach

Martin Gassenmayer

Stimpfach, Weipertshofen

Martin Laun

Stimpfach, Weipertshofen

Josef Schneider

Stimpfach, Rechenberg

Bernhard Vogel

Stimpfach

Wallhausen

Wallhausen

Walter Borg

Wallhausen

Werner Gutmann

Wallhausen, Rossbürg

Werner Ströbel

Wallhausen, Schönbronn