Ortsobmänner

Gemeinde

Ortsverein

Ortsobmann


Vellberg

Vellberg

Hermann Zimmer

Vellberg, Kleinaltdorf

Pfedelbach

Pfedelbach

Bernhard Weiß

Pfedelbach

Forchtenberg

Forchtenberg

Friedhelm Weckert

Forchtenberg, Metzdorf

Mainhardt

Mainhardt

Jürgen Waldbüßer

Mainhardt, Bubenorbis

Neuenstein

Neuenstein

Roland Stier

Neuenstein, Neufels

Öhringen

Öhringen

Wolfgang Sieglin

Öhringen, Ohrnberg

Satteldorf

Satteldorf

Dietmar Schöppler

Satteldorf, Ellrichshausen

Oberrot

Oberrot

Werner Schließmann

Oberrot

Künzelsau

Künzelsau

Michael Reyer

Künzelsau, Belsenberg

Gerabronn

Amlishagen

Rudolf Priebe

Gerabronn, Amlishagen

Dörzbach

Dörzbach-Altkrautheim

Fritz Öchslen

Dörzbach

Zweiflingen

Zweiflingen

Jürgen Mugele

Zweiflingen, Tiefensall

Kupferzell

Kupferzell-Waldenburg

Jürgen Maurer

Kupferzell, Feßbach

Schrozberg

Schmalfelden

Robert Kraft

Schrozberg

Untermünkheim

Untermünkheim

Eberhard Kolb

Untermünkheim, Brachbach

Rosengarten

Biberstal

Ottokar Klenk

Rosengarten, Sanzenbach

Schrozberg

Riedbach

Jörg Klein

Schrozberg, Riedbach

Schwäbisch Hall

Schwäbisch Hall

Gerhard Immel

Schwäbisch Hall, Bibersfeld

Kreßberg

Kreßberg

Hermann Höneise

Kreßberg, Oberstelzhausen

Ilshofen

Ilshofen

Stefan Haas

Ilshofen, Eckartshausen

Langenbrettach

Langenbeutingen

Martin Gruber

Langenbrettach

Schrozberg

Schrozberg

Karl Gerlinger

Schrozberg

Rot am See

Brettheim-Rot am See

Steffen Fröhlich

Rot am See

Bretzfeld

Bretzfeld

Willi Endreß

Bretzfeld, Weißlensburg

Gaildorf

Gaildorf

Wilfried Ellinger

Gaildorf, Reippersberg

Rot am See

Brettheim-Rot am See

Markus Ehrmann

Rot am See

Weißbach

Niedernhall-Weißbach

Manfred Egner

Weißbach, Crispenhofen

Michelbach/Bilz

Michelbach/Bilz

Andreas Burkart

Michelbach/Bilz, Gschlachtenbretzingen

Bühlertann

Oberes Bühlertal

Wilfried Boy

Bühlertann, Fronrot

Wallhausen

Wallhausen

Walter Borg

Wallhausen

Frankenhardt

Frankenhardt

Andreas Bohn

Frankenhardt

Stimpfach

Stimpfach

Wilfried Bögelein

Stimpfach, Gerbertshofen

Braunsbach

Braunsbach

Markus Münch

Braunsbach, Rückertshausen

Krautheim

Dörzbach-Altkrautheim

Helmut Rehrauer

Krautheim, Altkrautheim

Schöntal

Schöntal

Johannes Graf von Zeppelin

Schöntal, Aschhausen

Gerabronn

Gerabronn-Langenburg

Mathias Schlumberger

Gerabronn, Unterweiler

Kirchberg/Jagst

Kirchberg/Jagst

Walter Gleichmann

Kirchberg/Jagst, Weckelweiler

Fellbach

Fellbach

Wolfgang Bürkle

Fellbach

Welzheim

Welzheim

Rainer Eisenmann

Welzheim

Kaisersbach

Kaisersbach

Christian Kugler

Kaisersbach

Winterbach

Mittleres Remstal

Otto Bäßler

Winterbach

Sulzbach/Murr

Murr-Lauter

Ralf Bauer

Sulzbach/Murr

Fellbach

Fellbach

Manfred Beurer

Fellbach

Leutenbach

Leutenbach

Jochen Böhrer

Leutenbach

Schwaikheim

Schwaikheim

Thomas Eckstein-Unger

Schwaikheim

Spiegelberg

Murr-Lauter

Helmut Föll

Spiegelberg

Waiblingen

Waiblingen

Volker Escher

Waiblingen, Hegnach

Backnang

Backnanger Bucht

Martin Krautter

Backnang

Berglen

Berglen

Rainer Kurz

Berglen

Schorndorf

Mittleres Remstal

Peter Rost

Schorndorf, Schornbach

Urbach

Hans Rube

Urbach, Oberurbach

Fellbach

Öffingen

Peter Treiber

Fellbach, Oeffingen

Großerlach

Murr-Lauter

Martin Trostel

Großerlach

Wüstenrot

Neuhütten-Maienfels

NN

Wüstenrot

Murrhardt

Murrhardt

Harald Wurst

Murrhardt

Rudersberg

Rudersberg

Andreas Daferner

Rudersberg, Unterschlechtbach

Auenwald

Auenwald

Jörg-Ulrich Schaal

Auenwald, Unterbrüden

Weinstadt

Weinstadt-Kernen-Korb

Daniel Felger

Weinstadt, Endersbach

Allmersbach im Tal

Weissacher Tal

Hans Winkle

Allmersbach im Tal

Weissach im Tal

Thomas Heller

Weissach im Tal, Cottenweiler

Sulzbach-Laufen

Sulzbach-Laufen

Wolfgang Fahr

Sulzbach-Laufen

Burgstetten

Burgstetten

Andreas Schunter

Burgstetten

Ingelfingen

Ingelfingen

Eberhard Hettinger

Ingelfingen, Eberstal

Blaufelden

Blaufelden

Rainer Vogt

Blaufelden, Blaubach

Schrozberg

Spielbach

Arnold Reichel

Schrozberg, Heiligenbronn

Leuzendorf

Günter Kreuzer

Schrozberg, Leuzendorf

Crailsheim

Crailsheim

Siegfried Bögelein

Crailsheim, Lohr

Mulfingen

Mulfingen

Markus Wilhelm

Mulfingen, Hohenrot

Niedernhall

Niedernhall-Weißbach

Peter Lutz

Niedernhall

Althütte

Althütte

Erika Siegle

Althütte

Fichtenberg

Fichtenberg

NN

Fichtenberg

Remshalden

Remshalden

NN

Remshalden

Fichtenau

Fichtenau

Roman Beck

Fichtenau, Fichtenhof

Ilshofen

Wolpertshausen

Jochen Breitkreuz

Ilshofen, Leofels