Delegierte

Gemeinde

Ortsverein

Ortsobmann


Althütte

Althütte

Volker Pfitzenmaier

Althütte

Erika Siegle

Althütte

Dietmar Ulrich

Althütte

Gerabronn

Amlishagen

Rudolf Priebe

Gerabronn, Amlishagen

Auenwald

Auenwald

Markus Bäßler

Auenwald, Oberbrüden

Jörg-Ulrich Schaal

Auenwald, Unterbrüden

Thomas Schramm

Auenwald, Lippoldsweiler

Backnang

Backnanger Bucht

Hans-Friedrich Benignus

Backnang

Uli Braun

Backnang

Aspach

Horst Ebinger

Aspach

Herbert Häußermann

Aspach, Großaspach

Backnang

Martin Krautter

Backnang

Martin Körner

Backnang

Thomas Körner

Backnang

Andreas Müller

Backnang

Leutenbach

Denis Schwaderer

Leutenbach

Aspach

Thomas Ulrich

Aspach, Rietenau

Berglen

Berglen

Alexander Eisenmann

Berglen

Gerhard Geiger

Berglen

Gerd Kerzinger

Berglen

Rainer Kurz

Berglen

Michelfeld

Biberstal

Klaus Gräter

Michelfeld, Molkenstein

Friedrich Hannemann

Michelfeld

Rosengarten

Martin Kettemann

Rosengarten, Uttenhofen

Ottokar Klenk

Rosengarten, Sanzenbach

Werner Löchner

Rosengarten, Raibach

Kurt Strobel

Rosengarten, Westheim

Michelfeld

Dieter Weber

Michelfeld, Witzmannsweiler

Gottlieb Wieland

Michelfeld, Blindheim

Blaufelden

Blaufelden

Jörg Deeg

Blaufelden

Rainer Hofmann

Blaufelden, Wittenweiler

Helmut Hörner

Blaufelden, Brüchlingen

Edith Lang

Blaufelden

Georg Maurer

Blaufelden, Engelhardshausen

Friedrich Reiss

Blaufelden, Herrentierbach

Alfred Vogt

Blaufelden, Heufelwinden

Rainer Vogt

Blaufelden, Blaubach

Helmut Weinmann

Blaufelden, Ehringshausen

Schwäbisch Hall

Braunsbach

Jochen Kühnle

Schwäbisch Hall, Bühlerzimmern

Braunsbach

Markus Münch

Braunsbach, Rückertshausen

Friedrich Nicklas

Braunsbach, Zottishofen

Albrecht Pfeiffer

Braunsbach, Orlach

Rot am See

Brettheim-Rot am See

Gerhard Bullinger

Rot am See

Florian Burkhardt

Rot am See, Hilgartshausen

Markus Ehrmann

Rot am See

Steffen Fröhlich

Rot am See

Wolfgang Haag

Rot am See, Kleinansbach

Klaus Heinold

Rot am See

Jürgen Klenk

Rot am See, Kleinansbach

Ernst Pröger

Rot am See, Reubach

Bretzfeld

Bretzfeld

Christian Brenner

Bretzfeld, Waldbach

Karl Busch

Bretzfeld, Dimbach

Willi Endreß

Bretzfeld, Weißlensburg

Jürgen Gebhardt

Bretzfeld, Rappach

Wolfgang Haas

Bretzfeld

Rolf Pfäfflin

Bretzfeld, Siebeneich

Gerhard Pförsich

Bretzfeld

Manfred Rehn

Bretzfeld, Siebeneich

Werner Weis

Bretzfeld, Rappach

Burgstetten

Burgstetten

Thomas Bollinger

Burgstetten, Kirschenhardthof

Reiner Bollinger

Burgstetten, Burgstall

Andreas Schunter

Burgstetten

Crailsheim

Crailsheim

Siegfried Bögelein

Crailsheim, Lohr

Bernd Friedrich

Crailsheim, Roßfeld

Hans-Martin Friedrich

Crailsheim, Roßfeld

Harald Gronbach

Crailsheim, Ingersheim

Albert Holl

Crailsheim

Hans-Peter Klempp

Crailsheim, Tiefenbach

Martin Leyh

Crailsheim, Jagstheim

Siegfried Sperr

Crailsheim, Westgartshausen

Bernhard Wüstner

Crailsheim

Dörzbach

Dörzbach-Altkrautheim

Giso Eben von Racknitz

Dörzbach, Laibach

Krautheim

Helmut Rehrauer

Krautheim, Altkrautheim

Wolfgang Schmieg

Krautheim, Oberginsbach

Steffen Stockert

Krautheim, Oberndorf

Dörzbach

Martin Wunderlich

Dörzbach

Fritz Öchslen

Dörzbach

Fellbach

Fellbach

Manfred Beurer

Fellbach

Wolfgang Bürkle

Fellbach

Ernst Heß

Fellbach

Fichtenau

Fichtenau

Roman Beck

Fichtenau, Fichtenhof

Rainer Eckert

Fichtenau, Großenhub

Alfred Hald

Fichtenau, Fichtenhof

Florian Langkammerer

Fichtenau

Klaus Utz

Fichtenau, Oberdeufstetten

Fichtenberg

Fichtenberg

NN

Fichtenberg

Forchtenberg

Forchtenberg

Klaus Kochner

Forchtenberg, Ernsbach

Klaus Ludwig

Forchtenberg, Wohlmuthausen

Klaus Mugele

Forchtenberg

Jagsthausen

Joachim Rau

Jagsthausen, Trautenhof

Forchtenberg

Ewald Specht

Forchtenberg

Reiner Steffl

Forchtenberg, Schleierhof

Friedhelm Weckert

Forchtenberg, Metzdorf

Frankenhardt

Frankenhardt

Andreas Bohn

Frankenhardt

Rolf Laukenmann

Frankenhardt

Walter Lober

Frankenhardt

Gert Munz

Frankenhardt, Hellmannshofen

Georg Rüeck

Frankenhardt

Volker Rüeck

Frankenhardt

Karl Schwarz

Frankenhardt

Frank Ziegler

Frankenhardt

Gaildorf

Gaildorf

Wilfried Ellinger

Gaildorf, Reippersberg

Wilhelm Koch

Gaildorf, Unterrot

Wilhelm Weber

Gaildorf, Ottendorf

Gerabronn

Gerabronn-Langenburg

Christoph Klenk

Gerabronn, Michelbach/Heide

Langenburg

Andreas Krepp

Langenburg, Nesselbach

Gerabronn

Thomas Mücke

Gerabronn, Seibotenberg

Simon Schlumberger

Gerabronn, Elpershofen

Mathias Schlumberger

Gerabronn, Unterweiler

Langenburg

Gerhard Wiedmann

Langenburg, Nesselbach

Ilshofen

Ilshofen

Michael Breitkreuz

Ilshofen, Windisch-Brachbach

Bernd Fischer

Ilshofen, Obersteinach

Thomas Gehring

Ilshofen, Ruppertshofen

Stefan Haas

Ilshofen, Eckartshausen

Gerhard Merz

Ilshofen

Michael Merz

Ilshofen

Jens Wackler

Ilshofen, Leofels

Harald Welk

Ilshofen

Ingelfingen

Ingelfingen

Gerhard Denner

Ingelfingen, Weldingsfelden

Gerd Dörr

Ingelfingen, Dörrenzimmern

Walter Frank

Ingelfingen, Hermuthausen

Eberhard Hettinger

Ingelfingen, Eberstal

Herbert Hirsch

Ingelfingen

Bernd Hofmann

Ingelfingen

Sascha Sahm

Ingelfingen, Stachenhausen

Kaisersbach

Kaisersbach

Martin Döz

Kaisersbach

Christian Kugler

Kaisersbach

Albert Nübel

Kaisersbach

Kirchberg/Jagst

Kirchberg/Jagst

Jörg Blumenstock

Kirchberg/Jagst, Kleinallmerspann

Walter Gleichmann

Kirchberg/Jagst, Weckelweiler

Johannes Mack

Kirchberg/Jagst, Mistlau

Kirchberg/J.

Paul Wüstner

Kirchberg/J., Lobenhausen

Kirchberg/Jagst

Paul Wüstner

Kirchberg/Jagst, Lobenhausen

Kreßberg

Kreßberg

Georg Frank

Kreßberg, Bergertshofen

Dieter Hahn

Kreßberg, Riegelbach

Otto Hofmann

Kreßberg, Waldtann

Hermann Höneise

Kreßberg, Oberstelzhausen

Heinz Scherbinske

Kreßberg, Waldtann

Manfred Wirsinger

Kreßberg

Kupferzell

Kupferzell-Waldenburg

Friedrich Burkhardt

Kupferzell, Feßbach

Jürgen Gebhardt

Kupferzell

Friedrich Glasbrenner

Kupferzell, Goggenbach

Helmut Karle

Kupferzell

Susanne Karle

Kupferzell

Andreas Leutwein

Kupferzell, Bauersbach

Jürgen Maurer

Kupferzell, Feßbach

Tanja Maurer

Kupferzell, Feßbach

Konrad Mayer

Kupferzell, Künsbach

Eberhard Schnell

Kupferzell, Westernach

Künzelsau

Künzelsau

Volker Bosch

Künzelsau, Laßbach

Gerhard Breuninger

Künzelsau, Ohrenbach

Manuel Bürkert

Künzelsau

Frank Egner

Künzelsau, Kocherstetten

Rainer Knorr

Künzelsau, Gaisbach

Michael Reyer

Künzelsau, Belsenberg

Hans-Jürgen Sachs

Künzelsau, Mäusdorf

Friedrich Salm

Künzelsau, Haag

Dieter Weiss

Künzelsau

Langenbrettach

Langenbeutingen

Martin Gruber

Langenbrettach

Rainer Kubach

Langenbrettach

Leutenbach

Leutenbach

Bernd Bunz

Leutenbach

Jochen Böhrer

Leutenbach

Schrozberg

Leuzendorf

Ulrich Herrschner

Schrozberg, Leuzendorf

Günter Kreuzer

Schrozberg, Leuzendorf

Mainhardt

Mainhardt

Volker Blind

Mainhardt, Bubenorbis

Ernst Hafner

Mainhardt, Lachweiler

Schwäbisch Hall

Rolf Rickert

Schwäbisch Hall

Mainhardt

Jürgen Waldbüßer

Mainhardt, Bubenorbis

Michelbach/Bilz

Michelbach/Bilz

Andreas Burkart

Michelbach/Bilz, Gschlachtenbretzingen

Thomas Hiller

Michelbach/Bilz, Rauhenbretzingen

Winterbach

Mittleres Remstal

Otto Bäßler

Winterbach

Schorndorf

Peter Rost

Schorndorf, Schornbach

Urbach

Hans Rube

Urbach, Oberurbach

Schorndorf

Heiko Zobler

Schorndorf, Weiler

Mulfingen

Mulfingen

Alwin Bauer

Mulfingen, Staigerbach

Harald Böhm

Mulfingen

Martin Dörr

Mulfingen, Ailringen

Hermann Fleck

Mulfingen, Hollenbach

Johannes Kruck

Mulfingen, Jagstberg

Bernhard Schmieg

Mulfingen, Ochsental

Markus Wilhelm

Mulfingen, Hohenrot

Martin Wolpert

Mulfingen, Hohenrot

Sulzbach/Murr

Murr-Lauter

Ralf Bauer

Sulzbach/Murr

Spiegelberg

Hans Böhret

Spiegelberg

Helmut Föll

Spiegelberg

Sulzbach/Murr

Richard Föll

Sulzbach/Murr

Rolf Förstner

Sulzbach/Murr

Spiegelberg

Theo Geyer

Spiegelberg

Großerlach

Klaus Kugler

Großerlach

Martin Trostel

Großerlach

Murrhardt

Murrhardt

Steffen Kaufmann

Murrhardt

Ralf Klenk

Murrhardt

Roland Kronmüller

Murrhardt

Erwin Kugler

Murrhardt

Walter Wolf

Murrhardt

Harald Wurst

Murrhardt

Rudi Österle

Murrhardt

Neuenstein

Neuenstein

Christian Bort

Neuenstein, Kesselfeld

Friedbert Bühl

Neuenstein, Langensall

Jörg Hüttinger

Neuenstein, Obersöllbach

Rolf Megerle

Neuenstein, Kleinhirschbach

Friedrich Metz

Neuenstein, Neufels

Jürgen Schukrafft

Neuenstein

Roland Stier

Neuenstein, Neufels

Uwe Strecker

Neuenstein, Untereppach

Thomas Wenzel

Neuenstein, Neufels

Wüstenrot

Neuhütten-Maienfels

Armin Deininger

Wüstenrot

NN

Wüstenrot

Weißbach

Niedernhall-Weißbach

Achim Bühler

Weißbach

Manfred Egner

Weißbach, Crispenhofen

Niedernhall

Peter Lutz

Niedernhall

Daniela Lutz

Niedernhall

Obersontheim

Oberes Bühlertal

Dieter Bay

Obersontheim, Mittelfischach

Bühlertann

Wilfried Boy

Bühlertann, Fronrot

Bühlerzell

Bernhard Dambacher

Bühlerzell, Senzenberg

Bühlertann

Matthias Gless

Bühlertann

Bühlerzell

Jörg Maisch

Bühlerzell, Stockhäusle

Obersontheim

Marcus Nübel

Obersontheim, Engelhofen

Bühlerzell

Bernhard Schmid

Bühlerzell, Mangoldshausen

Steffen Schüle

Bühlerzell, Mangoldshausen

Markus Stöcker

Bühlerzell

Bühlertann

Simon Zipperer

Bühlertann

Oberrot

Oberrot

Erwin Haas

Oberrot, Scheuerhalden

Ewald Kübler

Oberrot, Glashofen

Werner Schließmann

Oberrot

Oppenweiler

Oppenweiler

Stefan Wieland

Oppenweiler

Pfedelbach

Pfedelbach

Rudolf Bort

Pfedelbach, Harsberg

Tobias Böhringer

Pfedelbach, Harsberg

Thorsten Oliver Funk

Pfedelbach, Schuppach

Martin Bernhard Hack

Pfedelbach, Windischenbach

Andreas Kraft

Pfedelbach, Harsberg

Jürgen Lorenz

Pfedelbach

Bernhard Weiß

Pfedelbach

Remshalden

Remshalden

Erwin Fischer

Remshalden

NN

Remshalden

Werner Seiz

Remshalden

Schrozberg

Riedbach

Jörg Klein

Schrozberg, Riedbach

Gerhard Lay

Schrozberg, Ettenhausen

Rudersberg

Rudersberg

Andreas Daferner

Rudersberg, Unterschlechtbach

Ernst Gerhard Klotz

Rudersberg, Schlechtbach

Siglinde Schrag

Rudersberg, Königsbronnhof

Jessica Siegle

Rudersberg

Satteldorf

Satteldorf

Thomas Humpfer

Satteldorf

Kurt Lächner

Satteldorf, Volkershausen

Ernst Ruff

Satteldorf

Dietmar Schöppler

Satteldorf, Ellrichshausen

Martin von Berg

Satteldorf, Neidenfels

Schrozberg

Schmalfelden

Herbert Flaig

Schrozberg, Schmalfelden

Robert Kraft

Schrozberg

Schrozberg

Karl Gerlinger

Schrozberg

Walter Stör

Schrozberg

Matthias Stör

Schrozberg, Könbronn

Schwaikheim

Schwaikheim

Thomas Eckstein-Unger

Schwaikheim

Schwäbisch Hall

Schwäbisch Hall

Herrn GF Michael Eißler BAG Hohenlohe

Schwäbisch Hall

Rudolf Friedrich Dambach

Schwäbisch Hall, Tüngental

Uli Frank jun.

Schwäbisch Hall, Gailenkirchen

Herrn GF Martin Boschet Hohenloher Molkerei

Schwäbisch Hall, Hessental

Gerhard Immel

Schwäbisch Hall, Bibersfeld

Andreas Kronmüller

Schwäbisch Hall, Hessental

Ortwin Köhler

Schwäbisch Hall, Jagstrot

Michael Reber

Schwäbisch Hall, Gailenkirchen

Uli Reichert

Schwäbisch Hall, Matheshörlebach

Klaus Schierle

Schwäbisch Hall, Tüngental

Bernhard Seeger

Schwäbisch Hall, Veinau

Schöntal

Schöntal

Johannes Graf von Zeppelin

Schöntal, Aschhausen

Bruno Hammel

Schöntal, Winzenhofen

Norbert Müller

Schöntal, Marlach

Bernd Reuther

Schöntal, Marlach

Bernhard Stahl

Schöntal, Bieringen

Christoph Vogt

Schöntal, Aschhausen

Rüdiger Volk

Schöntal, Oberkessach

Schrozberg

Spielbach

Matthias Herrmann

Schrozberg

Arnold Reichel

Schrozberg, Heiligenbronn

Markus Sauernheimer

Schrozberg

Stimpfach

Stimpfach

Wilfried Bögelein

Stimpfach, Gerbertshofen

Martin Gassenmayer

Stimpfach, Weipertshofen

Martin Laun

Stimpfach, Weipertshofen

Josef Schneider

Stimpfach, Rechenberg

Bernhard Vogel

Stimpfach

Sulzbach-Laufen

Sulzbach-Laufen

Wolfgang Fahr

Sulzbach-Laufen

Michael Mehrer

Sulzbach-Laufen

Jörg Unfried

Sulzbach-Laufen

Schorndorf

Unterberken

Jürgen Ziegler

Schorndorf

Untermünkheim

Untermünkheim

Roland Färber

Untermünkheim, Gaisdorf

Jochen Heiner

Untermünkheim, Gaisdorf

Eberhard Kolb

Untermünkheim, Brachbach

Karl-Heinz Nothacker

Untermünkheim, Kupfer

Vellberg

Vellberg

Gerhard Frank

Vellberg, Großaltdorf

Rolf Rössler

Vellberg, Großaltdorf

Manfred Seeßle

Vellberg

Hermann Zimmer

Vellberg, Kleinaltdorf

Waiblingen

Waiblingen

Volker Escher

Waiblingen, Hegnach

Klaus Läpple

Waiblingen, Bittenfeld

Martin Müller

Waiblingen, Bittenfeld

Stefan Widmann

Waiblingen

Wallhausen

Wallhausen

Walter Borg

Wallhausen

Werner Gutmann

Wallhausen, Rossbürg

Werner Ströbel

Wallhausen, Schönbronn

Weinstadt

Weinstadt-Kernen-Korb

Günter Bauer

Weinstadt, Großheppach

Kernen

Rüdiger Borck

Kernen, Stetten

Korb

Helmut Eckardt

Korb

Weinstadt

Daniel Felger

Weinstadt, Endersbach

Mathias Kilburger

Weinstadt, Beutelsbach

Wolfgang Lenz

Weinstadt, Schnait

Michael Ritter

Weinstadt

Weissach im Tal

Weissacher Tal

Thomas Heller

Weissach im Tal, Cottenweiler

Herbert Schäffler

Weissach im Tal

Allmersbach im Tal

Hans Winkle

Allmersbach im Tal

Welzheim

Welzheim

Rainer Eisenmann

Welzheim

Christoph Mayer

Welzheim

Johanna Wiesenmaier

Welzheim

Winnenden

Winnenden

Werner Fischer

Winnenden

Manfred Klöpfer

Winnenden

Christian Kölz

Winnenden

Ilshofen

Wolpertshausen

Nele Breitkreuz

Ilshofen, Hörlebach

Jochen Breitkreuz

Ilshofen, Leofels

Wolpertshausen

Martin Neber

Wolpertshausen

Wolfgang Stock

Wolpertshausen, Rudelsdorf

Klaus Michael Weidner

Wolpertshausen, Hohenberg

Zweiflingen

Zweiflingen

Ulrich Hörner

Zweiflingen, Westernbach

Jürgen Mugele

Zweiflingen, Tiefensall

Carsten Specht

Zweiflingen, Eichach

Rainer Specht

Zweiflingen, Orendelsall

Rudolf Stahl

Zweiflingen, Westernbach

Gerhard Söllner

Zweiflingen

Fellbach

Öffingen

Peter Treiber

Fellbach, Oeffingen

Öhringen

Öhringen

Ulrich Bauer

Öhringen, Untermaßholderbach

Fritz Benner

Öhringen

Frank Burkardt

Öhringen, Möglingen

Klaus Fischer

Öhringen, Michelbach

Manfred Haußler

Öhringen, Verrenberg

Gerald Heinrich

Öhringen, Möhrig

Albert Ickert

Öhringen, Michelb./W.

Hartmut Käppler

Öhringen, Cappel

Albrecht Rembold

Öhringen, Baumerlenbach

Wolfgang Sieglin

Öhringen, Ohrnberg

Thomas Wecker

Öhringen